Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Hospital Junction Sathrakuzhi Road Renovation Prj. No. 107/24 Ward 5(retender)
|
| Description |
Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Hospital Junction Sathrakuzhi Road Renovation Prj. No. 107/24 Ward 5(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584863_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW NANNIYODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 anakulam thadippalam road maintenance-prj. no. 90/24 ward 1(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 anakulam thadippalam road maintenance-prj. no. 90/24 ward 1(retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16(retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115/24, ward 1(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115/24, ward 1 (retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 csi vittikkadu - thottumukku road retarring-prj. no. 102/24 ward 2 (retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 csi vittikkadu - thottumukku road retarring-prj. no. 102/24 ward 2 (retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Read moreRetender lac ads vamanapuram lac renovation of thottumukku alampara nanniyode road in nanniyode gp 2023/24
Road
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type