Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.314/23 24 Kunjinte Ayyathupadi Orippurathu Mannil Padi Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Kunjinte Ayyathupadi Orippurathu Mannil Padi Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595185_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Tender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePro.no.339/23-24 canal padi orippurathumannu road reconcreting
canal padi orippurathumannu road reconcreting
Read moreImprovements for thiruneela mannil padi road in ward 27,pro.no.95/24
Improvements for thiruneela mannil padi road in ward 27,pro.no.95/24
Read morePro.no.330/23-24 kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Read more135 2023 24 thamarasseri mannil padi vellappalli padi road renovation ward11
135 2023 24 thamarasseri mannil padi vellappalli padi road renovation ward11
Read more78/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu petta school padi road
78/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu petta school padi road
Read moreAnnual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Read morePr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Pr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Read morePro.no.78/23-24 ancharindippadi tharathottathilpadi road reconcreting in ward.1
Pro.no.78/23-24 ancharindippadi tharathottathilpadi road reconcreting in ward.1
Read moreof your Industry type