Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Drainage And C.C. At Various Locations In West Patel Nagar, Ward 85/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Drainage And C.C. At Various Locations In West Patel Nagar, Ward 85/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_174414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6914/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Imp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense from h.no. 48 to 5 and 100 to mata shiv devi public school in a-2 block keshavpuram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense from h.no. 48 to 5 and 100 to mata shiv devi public school in a-2 block keshavpuram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. dense from h.no. 48 to 5 and 100 to mata shiv devi public school in a-2 block keshavpuram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type