Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Second 33k V Feeder To 33k V Substation Vydhyuthibhavanam From 110k V Gis Vennakkara, Palakkad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Second 33k V Feeder Using Oh And Ug Hdd To 33k V Substation Vydhyuthibhavanam From 110k V Gis Vennakkara, Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_709020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/SSSD/Etender/24-25/25.11.24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111896 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of second 33kv feeder to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Construction of second 33kv feeder using oh and ug hdd to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam&#x0d from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Read morePainting and waterproofing control room building at 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam palakkad
Painting and waterproofing control room building at 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam palakkad
Read moreConstruction of 33kv feeder for interlinking 110kv kinalur substation and 33kv substation balussery
Construction of 33kv feeder for interlinking 110kv kinalur substation and 33kv substation balussery
Read moreRenovation of compound wall at 110kv substation vennakkara
Renovation of compound wall at 110kv substation vennakkara, palakkad
Read moreConstruction of new single circuit 33kv line from 110kv substation pazhayannur to 33kv substation elanad
Construction of new single circuit 33kv line from 110kv substation pazhayannur to 33kv substation elanad
Read moreNew 110kv feeder bay at 110kv perinad substation
Proposed bay extension work by providing new 110kv feeder bay at 110kv perinad substation in connection with interlinking 110kv substation, perinad and 110kv substation, kavanad
Read moreCapital work of 110kv substation, edapal- installation of 110/33kv 16mva transformer with 110kv bay and 1 no. 33kv feeder bay
1 no. 110/33kv 16mva transformer bay and 1 no.33kv feeder bay
Read moreResurveying of 110kv double circuit line from 220kv substation palakkad to110kv substation malampuzha
Resurveying of 110kv double circuit line from 220kv substation palakkad to110kv substation malampuzha
Read moreConstruction of 110kv feeder bays at 110kv substation, kozhinjamapra
Construction of two numbers of 110kv feeder bays at 110kv substation, kozhinjampara
Read moreCon of 33kv single circuit line to double circuit from 110kv substation kandassankadavu to 33kv substation vatanappally - construction of 33kv feeder bay at kandassankadvu and vatanappally substations -re tender
Con of 33kv single circuit line to double circuit from 110kv substation kandassankadavu to 33kv substation vatanappally - construction of 33kv feeder bay at kandassankadvu and vatanappally substations - re tender
Read moreof your Industry type