Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Small Angle Grinders,Small Angle Grinders,Small Angle Grinders
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4671376
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2024 22:14
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 896 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Jeetendra Kumar Dash
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s Technical Solutions Make : Model : 15-03-2024 12:18:39 N/A Evaluated
2 NAGINA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION Make : RALLIWOLF Model : RALLI-25100 31-03-2024 17:23:45 N/A Evaluated
3 ZEST ENTERPRISES Make : RALLIWOLF Model : RALLI-25100 16-03-2024 17:34:46 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise