Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Gp 84/24 Fitness Center For Women Basic Facilities
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Gp 84/24 Fitness Center For Women Basic Facilities
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625445_9 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Tender/AE/LSGD/VZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Vzhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Basic facilities of women fitness center -phase2
Basic facilities of women fitness center -phase2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Annual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Read moreVazhoor bp 75/2023-24 basic facilities to pothallil sc sanketham in chirakkadavu gp
Vazhoor bp 75/2023-24 basic facilities to pothallil sc sanketham in chirakkadavu gp
Read moreBasic facilities of womens fitness centre
Basic facilities of womens fitness centre&#x0d
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan basic facilities for happiness center
Vettathur gp annual plan &#x0d basic facilities for&#x0d happiness center pro no 293
Read moreBhm gp162/26 providing basic facilities for woman fitness centre
Bhm gp162/26 providing basic facilities for woman fitness centre
Read moreS.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
S.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no . 39/26-providing basic facilities for women fitness centre
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no . 39/26-providing basic facilities for women fitness centre
Read moreVazhoor gp 260/24 soak pit construction and related facilities for community hall premises
Vazhoor gp 260/24 soak pit construction and related facilities for community hall premises
Read moreof your Industry type