Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Commercial Plywood 19mm Thick 8feetx4feet For Carpenter Work,Ms Pipe 1and Half Inch 20 Feet,Iron Ro
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4123155
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2023 16:14
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 11:40:44 MSE Qualified
2 Rabia sales corporation - 29-10-2023 15:24:17 MSE Qualified
3 vee emm traders - 01-11-2023 11:17:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Rabia sales corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Plywood 19mm thick 8feetx4feet for carpenter work,MS Pipe 1and half inch 20 feet,Iron ro 82100.00 L1
2 M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Plywood 19mm thick 8feetx4feet for carpenter work,MS Pipe 1and half inch 20 feet,Iron ro 96943.00 L2
3 vee emm traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Plywood 19mm thick 8feetx4feet for carpenter work,MS Pipe 1and half inch 20 feet,Iron ro 101810.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise