Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor For Machine Room Blower As Per Clw Specn. No.Clw/Es/3/0020 Alt H And Also Including Rdso Specification No. Spec/E 10/3/09 (Motor) With Amendments 1, 2,3, 4, 5 & 6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266390 |
|
Reference Number |
SG245022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106266390/viewNitPdf_4480149.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Machine room blower with motor as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0020 alt-h or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine room blower with motor as per clws specn. no.clw/es/3/0020( alt- g ) for wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScavange blower to machine room blower as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor along with motor as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0019/g or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine room blower with motor as per clw s specn. no. clw/es/3/0020( alt- g ) for wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine room blower with motor as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0020 alt-f or latest or abb no 3ehp590467r001 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScavange blower to machine room blower as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0022 (alt.-h). percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for scavange blower (mr) as per clw spec no.clw/es/3/0022, alt-h & rdso spec no.e-10/3/09 (motor) for three phase locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower along with motor for traction motor as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0019/g or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine room blower (with motor) complete unit as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0020 alt-h or latest if any or abb no. 3ehp590467r001 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type