Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Evpr2 Gp Pro No 193 2023 24 Roofing And Other Related Activities For Anganwadis
|
| Description |
Retender Evpr2 Gp Pro No 193 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Roofing And Other Related Activities For&Amp#X0d
Anganwadis
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706097_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/20242025/AE/LIDEW/EVPR |
| Tender Fee | 1910 |
| EMD | 21610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERAVIPEROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106075 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 - ramp to anganwadis pro no 388/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 - ramp to anganwadis pro no 388/2023-24
Read moreIdavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Idavam samskarika nilayam roofing and related works no. 59/2023-2024 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-vengadu gp 255/2023-24 related activities work at mailully sub center -general civil - retender
Annual plan-vengadu gp 255/2023-24 related&#x0d activities work at mailully sub center -general civil -&#x0d retender
Read more316/24-25 roofing and related activities for panchayat office building at mangalapuram gp
316/24-25 roofing and related activities for panchayat office building at mangalapuram gp
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
annual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
Read moreKaradukka gp 2023-24 baby friendly toilet construction for anganwadis-p no 232/24(retender)
Karadukka gp 2023-24 baby friendly toilet construction for anganwadis-p no 232/24(retender)
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 193/2023-24 renovation works to sidhiq nagar anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no. 193/2023-24 renovation works to sidhiq nagar anganawady
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Chathamangalam gp &#x0d 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water&#x0d project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Read moreThazhava gp pro. no. 193/2023-24- vanmilettu-kottakkuzhi drain in ward 3
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no.193/2023-24-vanmilettu-kottakkuzhi drain in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type