Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Barai On Nagerai To Mahrera Road Tehsil Etha Under Agra Do Upso2
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Barai On Nagerai To Mahrera Road Tehsil Etha Under Agra Do Upso2
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NRO_170472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-129/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village kalal kheria, agra fatehabad road (wml), tehsil and distt.agra under agra do, upso-ii.
Development of new a site ro at location village kalal kheria, agra fatehabad road (wml), tehsil and distt.agra under agra do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village piagu thesil sirsaganj,distt. firozabad under agra do upso-ii
Development of new a site ro at location village piagu thesil sirsaganj,distt. firozabad under agra do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km183 to 186 on sh43 rajepur amritpur road distt farrukhabad under agra do upsoii
Development of new a site ro at location between km183 to 186 on sh43 rajepur amritpur road distt farrukhabad under agra do upsoii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 314 317 on sh 21 rhs distt auraiya under agra do upso ii.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 314 317 on sh 21 rhs distt auraiya under agra do upso ii.
Read moreDevlopment of new a site ro within municipal limits of amroha on amroha dhanaura road sh145 at village panjusarai dist amroha under moradabad do upso2
Devlopment of new a site ro within municipal limits of amroha on amroha dhanaura road sh145 at village panjusarai dist amroha under moradabad do upso2
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site rural retail outlet at location village aakalpur, tehsil chandpur, distt. bijnor, under moradabad do
Development of new a-site rural retail outlet at location village aakalpur, tehsil chandpur, distt. bijnor, under moradabad do
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site ro at location within mainpuri district on nh19 rhs from delhi to kanpur, distt- mainpuri, under agra do, upso-ii state office
Development of new a-site ro at location within mainpuri district on nh19 rhs from delhi to kanpur, distt- mainpuri, under agra do, upso-ii state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site ksk at location sogra on mursan sadabd road, thesil hathras, under agra do upso-ii
Development of new a- site ksk at location sogra on mursan sadabd road, thesil hathras, under agra do upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type