Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.287/24 Melepanayam Karamkulam Road Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.287/24 Melepanayam Karamkulam Road Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600962_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/YER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type