Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Marappanaickanpatti H/O Polaiyampalli Pt. Package No. P30 Agamt Ii 2023 24 Morappur Block P30
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Marappanaickanpatti H/O Polaiyampalli Pt. Package No. P30 Agamt Ii 2023 24 Morappur Block P30
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2276/2023/E3 Dt. 04.07.2023 P30 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block - upgradation of road in marappanaickanpatti to chinnagoundampatti road via polaiyampalli km 0.370 - r266 pt - package no.tn03-p25- mines and minerals 2023-24 - morappur block - p25
Morappur block - upgradation of road in marappanaickanpatti to chinnagoundampatti road via polaiyampalli km 0.370 - r266 pt - package no.tn03-p25- mines and minerals 2023-24 - morappur block - p25
Read moreProviding cc pavement at bompatty pues school to anganwadi street without drain (91x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p21- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p21
Providing cc pavement at bompatty pues school to anganwadi street without drain (91x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p21- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p21
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at gobinathampatti h/o gobinathampatti pt. package no. p29- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p29
Construction of anganwadi building at gobinathampatti h/o gobinathampatti pt. package no. p29- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p29
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at jakkupatti h/o jakkupatti pt package no. p28- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p28
Construction of anganwadi building at jakkupatti h/o jakkupatti pt package no. p28- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p28
Read moreProviding cc pavement at polayampalli 3rd cross street without drain (25mx3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p20- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p20
Providing cc pavement at polayampalli 3rd cross street without drain (25mx3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p20- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p20
Read more- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
Read moreImprovements to the burial ground cc pavement 66 m h/o.navalai pt agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p30
Improvements to the burial ground cc pavement 66 m h/o.navalai
Read moreMorappur block p36 construction of anganwadi building at navalai (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p36
Morappur block p36 construction of anganwadi building at navalai (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p36
Read moreMorappur block - construction of community soak pits (10 nos) at polaiyampalli panchayat - package no.tn03-p04- sbm-aip 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Morappur block - construction of community soak pits (10 nos) at polaiyampalli panchayat - package no.tn03-p04- sbm-aip 2023-24 - morappur block - p04
Read moreMorappur block - construction of community hall (type-ii) building in senkuttai h/o kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p52- nnt 2022-23 - morappur block - p52
Morappur block - construction of community hall (type-ii) building in senkuttai h/o kelavalli pt - package no.tn03-p52- nnt 2022-23 - morappur block - p52
Read moreof your Industry type