Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 10 No. Feeder, 6.6 Kv Over Head Line From Kc 2 Pit To Gaslitand 6 No. And Colony Sub Station Agkcc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 10 No.
Feeder, 6.6 Kv Over
Head Line From Kc 2 Pit
To Gaslitand 6 No.
And Colony Sub Station Agkcc Katras
Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/341 DT.11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(1) maintenance of 10 no.feeder 6.6 kv over head line from 33kv kc 2 pit sub-station to gaslitand 6 no.pit and gaslitand shaheed smarak sub-station of agkcc under,katras area.
(1) maintenance of 10 
 no.feeder 6.6 kv over 
 head line from 33kv kc
 2 
 pit sub-station to 
 gaslitand 6 no.pit and 
 gaslitand 
 shaheed 
 smarak sub-station of 
 agkcc 
 under,katras 
 area.
Read moreAnnual preventive maintenance of (a) feeder no,6(b) feeder no.9 and feeder no.24-6.6 kv over head line from(a) feeder no.6,kc-2 pit sub-station to 06 pit chetudih (b) feeder no.09 kc-2 pit sub-station
Annual preventive maintenance of (a) feeder no,6(b) feeder no.9 and feeder no.24-6.6 kv over head line from(a) feeder no.6,kc-2 pit sub-station to 06 pit chetudih (b) feeder no.09 kc-2 pit sub-station
Read more(1) annual preventive maintenance of (a) fedder no.6 (b) feeder no.9,and (c) feeder no.24 - 6.6 kv over head line from (a) feeder no.6, kc-2 pit sub-station to 09 pit chetudih(b) feeder no.6 kc-2 pit sub-station to 2 pit
(1) 
 annual 
 preventive 
 maintenance of (a) 
 fedder no.6 (b) 
 feeder no.9,and (c) 
 feeder no.24 - 6.6 kv 
 over head line from 
 (a) feeder no.6, kc-2 
 pit sub-station to 09 
 pit 
 chetudih(b) 
 feeder no.6 kc-2 pit 
 sub-station to 2 pit
Read moreInstallation of ht switch and dismantling and erection of 6.6 kv over head line 6 pit sub station kali mandir gaslitand colliery of katras area.
Installation of ht switch and dismantling and erection of 6.6 kv over head line 6 pit sub station kali mandir gaslitand colliery of katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ngef make 6.6 kv 1250 amp mocb having sl. no.4811211279 of 33 kv/6.6 kv kc -2 pit sub-station under katras area
Complete repairing and overhauling of ngef make 6.6 kv 1250 amp mocb having sl. no.4811211279 of 33 kv/6.6 kv kc -2 pit sub-station under katras area
Read moreAnnual preventive maintenance of feeder no. 17,6.6 kv over head line from kc - 2 pit sub-station to regional store, chetudih office and hadhadiya at kc -2 pit sub-station unde , katras area.
Annual preventive maintenance of feeder no. 17,6.6 kv over head line from kc - 2 pit sub-station to regional store, chetudih office and hadhadiya at kc -2 pit sub-station unde , katras area.
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv feeder - 2 over head line near old kantapahari sub-station akwmc katras area.
Diversion of 6.6 kv feeder - 2 over head line near old kantapahari sub-station akwmc katras area.
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt from 2 pit kcc to malkera, agkcc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt from 2 pit kcc to malkera, agkcc, katras area
Read moreNgef make 1250 amps mocb 6.6 kv to 11 kv grade type 5012/10 mocb of kc 2 pit s/s, katras area sl.no.4811211310
Ngef make 1250 amps mocb 6.6 kv to 11 kv grade type 5012/10 mocb of kc 2 pit s/s, katras area sl.no.4811211310
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Read moreof your Industry type