Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Testing And Stamping Of 174 Nos Of Standard Weights Each Of 20k
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6578131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2025 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci (cast iron)test weights for stamping
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci (cast iron)test weights for stamping of mudidih road weighbridge in respect of sijua area
Read moreFor repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of nichitpur road weighbridge, make tyccon, in respect of sijua area
Read moreFor repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron)test weights for weighbridge stamping
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron)test weights for stamping of difference location npc, new sendra bansjora siding, tetulmari nimia dhowra,gaderia siding road weighbridge make tycoon of sijua
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 500 nos 20 kg each ci standard weights present at penganga
Read more
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of tetulmari nimia dhowrah road weighbridge,make tycoon in respect of sijua area
Read moreFor repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping
For repairing,testing and verification of 1000 nos.of 20 kg each ci(cast iron) test weights for stamping of gaderia siding road weighbridge,make tycoon in respect of sijua area.
Read moreCarrying and handling of standard weights for testing, calibration and stamping of all road weighbridges (04 nos) and 500 nos standard weights for job duration of 730 days at krishnashila project.
Carrying and handling of standard weights for testing, calibration and stamping of all road weighbridges (04 nos) and 500 nos standard weights for job duration of 730 days at krishnashila project.
Read moreRepair, calibration and stamping of 186 nos. standard weights of 50 kg and 159 nos. standard weight of 20 kg each which are used for testing, calibration of road weighbridges at kakri project
Repair, calibration and stamping of 186 nos. standard weights of 50 kg and 159 nos. standard weight of 20 kg each which are used for testing, calibration of road weighbridges at kakri project
Read moreof your Industry type