Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Augmentation Of 33k V Ht Line From Thesgora Substation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5627903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH INFRASTRUCTURE | 08-12-2024 17:49:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | HARENDAR SINGH CONTRACTOR | 07-12-2024 20:22:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sheikh sabir | 07-12-2024 16:29:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Custom bid for services - ht electrical and overhead line works at 33 kv thesgora substation
Read more
Custom bid for services - erection of 4th wire in 33kv installed overhead line from 33kv substation
Read more
Custom bid for services - electric substation related repair,custom bid for services - ht line rela
Read more
Custom bid for services - electric substation related repair,custom bid for services - ht line rela
Read more
Construction of 33kv single circuit line from 33kv substation inkel to 33kv substation othukkungal
Construction of 33kv single circuit line from 33kv substation inkel to 33kv substation othukkungal including supply, installation testing and commissioning of 33kv xlpe ccsx 120sqmm aaac covered conductor.
Read moreCustom bid for services - erection of ht overhead line from mkdiii substation to pumping station of
Read more
Custom bid for services - erection of ht overhead line from mkd iii substation to pumping station o
Read more
Pole strengthening work of 33kv ht overhead line running from 132/33kv nandira main substation to 33/6.6kv main substation of balram ocp.
Pole strengthening work of 33kv ht overhead line running from 132/33kv nandira main substation to 33/6.6kv main substation of balram ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type