Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Teriparatide 600 Mcg/2.4 Ml Or 750 Mcg/3 Ml Pfs
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106806912 |
|
Reference Number |
H6251522C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106806912/viewNitPdf_5090963.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreTeriparatide 600 mcg/2.4 ml or 750 mcg/3ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more14024 - inj teriparatide 600 mcg/2.4 ml or 750 mcg/3ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeriparatide 250 mcg/ml 3ml pfs injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeriparatide 750 mcg/ 3 ml inj pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeriparatide 750 mcg/ 3 ml inj pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj teriparatide 250 mcg/ml 3ml pfs/cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type