Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cold Blast Valve, Tlv, Hyd, Bf 4, Dn 1200,Depressurizing Shut Off Valve, Nd350
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5670853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Worm, 3300430010, cold blast, bf,worm wheel, 3300430006, cold blast, bf,pinion, 3300430004, cold bl
Read more
Cold blast valve, bf-23-144,gas shutoff valve,gas safety shutoff valve,de-pressurizing valve
Read more
Supply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dia bf valves, 900mm dia nrv amd 1200/1100mm dia bf valve under td
Supply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dia butterfly valves, 900mm dia non slam type nozzle check valves (nrv) and 1200/1100mm dia butterfly valves for 3000kw/4021hp pumpsets at 6.6kv pumping stations mumur, bommakal, mallaram and kondapaka under electrical sub division trans.div.iv, control room
Read moreof your Industry type