Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Road From Nagara Belthara Main Road To Rajpur Primary School Via Tirnai Chatti Via Kurmipura
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Road From Nagara Belthara Main Road To Rajpur Primary School Via Tirnai Chatti Via Kurmipura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_1017820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
676/NIVIDA(PD)BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 DATE 03.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 12.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835168 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of the road from the nagra-belthara main road via tirnai chatti and kurmipura up to rajpur primary school. (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Construction of the road from the nagra-belthara main road via tirnai chatti and kurmipura up to rajpur primary school. (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Read moreConstruction work of road from gram sabha sisand kalan to nagara belthara main road via bhita mishrauli anwaye
Construction work of road from gram sabha sisand kalan to nagara belthara main road via bhita mishrauli anwaye
Read moreRenewal of ballia gadwar nagara barauli to asanwar via takha chatti
Renewal of ballia gadwar nagara barauli to asanwar via takha chatti
Read moreRepair work of damaged culvert on nagara belthara road to nichuadih road
Repair work of damaged culvert on nagara belthara road to nichuadih road
Read moreSpecial repair work of the road from nagara belthara road to majhauwan village
Special repair work of the road from nagara belthara road to majhauwan village
Read moreof your Industry type