Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thin Client,Multifunctional Laser Printer,Network Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3562201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVR Techno Services | - | 23-06-2023 11:03:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVYANNA TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 11:57:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HANIFA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 10:31:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PKSHOMEPRO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 08:53:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RM TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-06-2023 10:16:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | THE ZIGMA TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 10:53:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RM TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Thin Client,Multifunctional Laser Printer,Network Switch | 297300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AVR Techno Services | Item Categories : Thin Client,Multifunctional Laser Printer,Network Switch | 320300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HANIFA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Thin Client,Multifunctional Laser Printer,Network Switch | 320950.00 | L3 |