Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drains And Cc Roads In Ward 73 Specifically Covering The Unpaved Lanes Extending From Guddu Up To Habib Ahmed From Rampur Road Up To Guddu Residence The Link Lane Near Guddu The Lane Extending From Arif Up To Anwar From Enuuddin Resid
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drains And Cc Roads In Ward 73 Specifically Covering The Unpaved Lanes Extending From Guddu Up To Habib Ahmed From Rampur Road Up To Guddu Residence The Link Lane Near Guddu The Lane Extending From Arif Up To Anwar From Enuuddin Resid
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1142473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/CE/CD/NNB/26-27 (31 To 35) Sr No 34 Tender List 35 Date-24.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 45592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2133677 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type