Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Detailed Survey For Construction Of Major Bridge On Regadi Vengnoor Road Vr 84 At Ch.1/200 In Tah.Mulchera,Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Detailed Survey For Construction Of Major Bridge On Regadi Vengnoor Road Vr 84 At Ch.1/200 In Tah.Mulchera,Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/01/ Society/2023-24(Survey) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out detailed geological survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Carrying out detailed geological survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch.1/200 in tah.mulchera,dist.gadchiroli
Read moreCarrying out deatiled survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch 2/600 in tah. mulchera district gadchiroli.
Carrying out deatiled survey for construction of major bridge on regadi vengnoor road vr-84 at ch 2/600 in tah. mulchera district gadchiroli.
Read moreDetailed grid line survey carrying out detailed survey along proposed gas pipeline routes for a wid
Read more
Carrying out detailed survey of existing dam cross section
Carrying out detailed survey of existing dam cross section and l section taking trial bores and investigation and testing of trial bore samples from designated labouratory and submit report to central water and power research centre pune cwprs pune f
Read moreCustom bid for services - carrying out detailed engineering survey cadastral survey topographical s
Read more
Custom bid for services - carrying out detailed engineering survey topographical survey and geotech
Read more
Custom bid for services - carrying out detailed engineering survey topographical survey and geotech
Read more
Gis related survey services - kilo meter; municipal boundaries; carrying out detailed survey work f
Read more
of your Industry type