Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinkinking Of Rigbore Tube Well With Submersible Pump At Part 145 At Pana Fv Under Kalchini Gp Work Code 72330794
|
| Description |
Sinkinking Of Rigbore Tube Well With Submersible Pump At Part 145 At Pana Fv Under Kalchini Gp Work Code 72330794
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/KCN/E-TENDER/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, KALCHINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of deep rigbore tube well at fstp stes at dalsingpara kalchini and falakata
Installation of deep rigbore tube well at fstp stes at dalsingpara kalchini and falakata
Read moreInstallation rigbore tube well at swm decentralize project at mangalbari mouza
Installation rigbore tube well at swm decentralize project at mangalbari mouza under matiali batabari no. i gp. under matiali batabari no. i gp. under matiali development block, within jalpaiguri district. activity code- 112613950 /2025-26, fund- 15
Read moreSinking of rigbore tube well at bansgora akrapara in ichhapur gp
Sinking of rigbore tube well at bansgora akrapara in ichhapur gp
Read moreInstalation of rigbore tube well with soak pit for drinking water at uttar sishubari mouza 14/108 (activity code-89339122)
Instalation of rigbore tube well with soak pit for drinking water at uttar sishubari mouza 14/108 (activity code-89339122)
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tube well near lakhiram murmu house at saltala at sansad - vi under mashra g.p. activity code - 98642831 ( 24 - 25 )
Installation of rigbore tube well near lakhiram murmu house at saltala at sansad - vi under mashra g.p. activity code - 98642831 ( 24 - 25 )
Read moreof your Industry type