Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Lock Assy,Tail Gate Hinges,Wiper Blade,Accelerator Cable,Throttle Cable,Hand Brake Cable,Speed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DEY TRADING CO. | - | 16-09-2023 13:22:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES | - | 16-09-2023 13:24:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION | - | 16-09-2023 13:11:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door Lock Assy,Tail Gate Hinges,Wiper Blade,Accelerator Cable,Throttle Cable,Hand Brake Cable,Speed | 15563.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door Lock Assy,Tail Gate Hinges,Wiper Blade,Accelerator Cable,Throttle Cable,Hand Brake Cable,Speed | 15625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DEY TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Door Lock Assy,Tail Gate Hinges,Wiper Blade,Accelerator Cable,Throttle Cable,Hand Brake Cable,Speed | 15905.00 | L3 |