Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cluster Components,Cluster Components,Cluster Components,Kvm,High Speed Network Cables,Network W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3640706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATOS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
69760894
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVIDEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 11:22:05 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATOS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Cluster_ Components,Cluster_ Components,Cluster_ Components,KVM,High Speed Network Cables,Network w | 71141494.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Network with required Cables | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| Cluster_ Components | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2.000 |
| Hardware AMC Manpower | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3186000.000 |
| PFS Storage Sub-system | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6578500.000 |
| Cluster_ Components | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4.000 |
| Other items_charges etc., if any | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 204.000 |
| Network High Speed Network | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 24.000 |
| Cluster_ Components | NA | BOQ Item | 223 | ₹ 59996143.000 |
| Network High Speed Network | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 11.000 |
| KVM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| Network with required Cables | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2.000 |
| High Speed Network Cables | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| Software | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreComputers,network switch,8 port kvm,lcd kvm switch,high intensity lcd monitor,lcd monitor,ntp serve
Read more
Computers,network switch,8 port kvm,lcd kvm switch,high intensity lcd monitor,lcd monitor,ntp serve
Read more
Supply of high speed true 4k hdmi cables
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of high speed true 4k hdmi cables
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type