Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 25 Nos 60 Mtr Deep 300 100 Mm Dia G.P Tube Well With Installation Of H.P. In Various Villages Of Katni District
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 25 Nos. 60 Mtr Deep 300 100 Mm Dia G.P Tube Well With &Amp#X0d
Installation Of H.P. In Various Villages Of Katni District
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHED_493210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65 /EE/SAC/PHED/2025-26/Katni Dated 25-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 45860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589632 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 20 nos. 60 mtr deep 300 100 mm dia g.p tube well with installation of h.p. in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 20 nos. 60 mtr deep 300 100 mm dia g.p tube well with installation of h.p. in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 300/100 mm dia g.p. tube well, 60 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 20 no. 300/100 mm dia g.p. tube well, 60 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos. 350/150 mm dia g.p. tube well, 60 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 10 nos. 350/150 mm dia g.p. tube well, 60 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 20 nos. 400 200 mm dia g.p. tube well,60 mtr. deep in various villages of district katni
Drilling of 20 nos. 400 200 mm dia g.p. tube well,60 mtr. deep in various villages of district katni
Read moreDrilling of 20 nos. 60 mtr deep 300 100 mm dia g.p tube well with
Drilling of 20 nos. 60 mtr deep 300 100 mm dia g.p tube well with &#x0d installation of h.p. in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos. 400/200 mm dia g.p. tube well,60 mtr. deep in
Drilling of 10 nos. 400/200 mm dia g.p. tube well,60 mtr. deep in &#x0d various villages of district katni
Read moreDrilling of 13 no. 150 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 13 no. 150 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreDeposit work of drilling of 300/100mmdia10 no. gp tube well 60 mtr. deep in various villages of block sihawal in sidhi district
Deposit work of drilling of 300/100mmdia10 no. gp tube well 60 mtr. deep in various villages of block sihawal in sidhi district
Read moreDeposit work of drilling of 300/100mmdia10 no. gp tube well 60 mtr. deep in various villages of block sidhi in sidhi district
Deposit work of drilling of 300/100mmdia10 no. gp tube well 60 mtr. deep in various villages of block sidhi in sidhi district
Read moreof your Industry type