Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bamboo Pilling From Damodar Para Sports Ground, Bogpur G.P Within Purbasthali I Panchyat Samity Out Of 15th C.F.C (2024 25) Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bamboo Pilling From Damodar Para Sports Ground, Bogpur G.P Within Purbasthali I Panchyat Samity Out Of 15th C.F.C (2024 25) Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P-I/21/727/EO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Damodar para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1569871 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at vill- sahapur murapara, mouja-sahapur, jl.no-143, plot no-1177 at bogpur gram panchyat under purbasthali-i panchyat samity fund bcw and td
Construction of community hall at vill- sahapur murapara, mouja-sahapur, jl.no-143, plot no-1177 at bogpur gram panchyat under purbasthali-i panchyat samity fund bcw and td
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from maltipur sibtala towards the house of debasis pal at bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road from maltipur sibtala towards the house of debasis pal at bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction two storied community hall (sadbhav mandap) with sanitary plumbing (ground floor and first floor) at bochpur under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samity. flow of fund-minority.
Construction two storied community hall (sadbhav mandap) with sanitary plumbing (ground floor and first floor) at bochpur under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samity. flow of fund-minority.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of swapan sarkar towards the house of sagar biswas at bogpur gpunder purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road from the house of swapan sarkar towards the house of sagar biswas at bogpur gpunder purbasthali-i panchyat samity. fund-xv 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at banki fp school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Construction of dining hall at banki fp school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at nawpara f.p school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Construction of dining hall at nawpara f.p school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Read moreConstruction of office cum meeting room for sabuj sangha multipurpose co- operative society ltd. under bogpur g.p under purbasthali-i panchyat samity fund 15th cfc (2024-25) untied
Construction of office cum meeting room for sabuj sangha multipurpose co- operative society ltd. under bogpur g.p under purbasthali-i panchyat samity fund 15th cfc (2024-25) untied
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at kuricha t.d f.p school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Construction of dining hall at kuricha t.d f.p school under bogpur gram panchyat within purbasthali-i development block fund mdm
Read moreConstruction of cover drain in front of naopara samabay samiti towards selim seikh house in bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity, fund 15th fc (2025-26) activity code 117781382
Construction of cover drain in front of naopara samabay samiti towards selim seikh house in bogpur gp under purbasthali-i panchyat samity, fund 15th fc (2025-26) activity code 117781382
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Installation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Read moreof your Industry type