Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kurumathur Gp Protection Works To Pondhankundu Bandhara Proj.No.253/23 24
|
| Description |
Kurumathur Gp Protection Works To Pondhankundu Bandhara Proj.No.253/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636330_20 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967684 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProj.no.62/25-26-providing tarring works to pokkund snehaveedhi road in kurumathur gp
Proj.no.62/25-26-providing tarring works to pokkund snehaveedhi road in kurumathur gp
Read moreSide protection works to mundappalam adukkam thodu-project no. 297/2023-24 -(in kurumathur gp)
Side protection works to mundappalam adukkam thodu-project no. 297/2023-24 -(in kurumathur gp)
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreProj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreproj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type