Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paint White,Thinner,Paint Black,Paint Brown,Paint Brush 38mm,Writing Brush,Register 288 Pages,Drawi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4119524
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 03:48
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK TRADING CO - 05-11-2023 15:23:19 N/A Qualified
2 JAIN BROTHERS - 05-11-2023 17:21:31 N/A Qualified
3 Samyak Enterprises - 05-11-2023 23:08:20 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADING CO Item Categories : Paint white,Thinner,Paint Black,Paint Brown,Paint Brush 38mm,Writing Brush,Register 288 Pages,Drawi 80626.00 L1
2 Samyak Enterprises Item Categories : Paint white,Thinner,Paint Black,Paint Brown,Paint Brush 38mm,Writing Brush,Register 288 Pages,Drawi 83523.00 L2
3 JAIN BROTHERS Item Categories : Paint white,Thinner,Paint Black,Paint Brown,Paint Brush 38mm,Writing Brush,Register 288 Pages,Drawi 84988.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise