Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Portable Synthesizer Txrx Gp 328
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4077797 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : MOTOROLA Model : GP-328 Title : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 17-10-2023 13:50:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CYBER COMMUNICATIONS | Make : GP328 Model : GP328 Title : GP328 | 23-10-2023 11:23:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Make : MOTOROLA Model : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 Title : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 22-10-2023 15:43:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Vinayak Auto And Electricals | Make : NA Model : NA Title : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 19-10-2023 12:39:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 225000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CYBER COMMUNICATIONS | Item Categories : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 357500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinayak Auto And Electricals | Item Categories : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 375000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MOTOROLA PORTABLE SYNTHESIZER TXRX GP 328 | 475000.00 | L4 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreConstruction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreof your Industry type