Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ram Service Kit,Chain Kit And Sprocket,Clutch Release Bearing,Knuckle Bearing,Bearing Front Wheel,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3710899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KLSY EVENTS | - | 27-07-2023 13:49:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OUTGOING PARADISE | - | 27-07-2023 12:50:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SETHI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 12:08:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OUTGOING PARADISE(MII) | Item Categories : Ram Service Kit,Chain Kit and Sprocket,Clutch Release Bearing,Knuckle Bearing,Bearing Front Wheel,B | 29990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KLSY EVENTS (MII) | Item Categories : Ram Service Kit,Chain Kit and Sprocket,Clutch Release Bearing,Knuckle Bearing,Bearing Front Wheel,B | 30173.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SETHI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Ram Service Kit,Chain Kit and Sprocket,Clutch Release Bearing,Knuckle Bearing,Bearing Front Wheel,B | 30227.00 | L3 |