Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Helical Inserts Size M16 X 1.5 Pitch
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106503553 |
|
Reference Number |
70245175A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106503553/viewNitPdf_4748932.pdf |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M16 hex nut, pitch 1.5 grade 10 property
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical s size: m16 x 1.5pitch x 1.5inch length for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical s size: m16 x 1.5pitch x 1.5inch length for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical s size m16 x 1.5 pitch x 1.5 inch long for 3 phase loco axle box cover,material -stainless steel aisi 304, 18.8 grade stainless steel to as 7245, mil-1-8846 &dtd-734 specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStud size m16 pitch 2.00 mm with nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type