Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dining Chair,Wooden Dining Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4536389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amit Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Environment Forest And Climate Change
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Indira Gandhi National Forest Academy (ignfa)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA BUILDER & GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : KB0102 Title : DINING CHAIR | 01-02-2024 22:22:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ANAND ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : DINING CHAIR | 01-02-2024 21:03:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION | Make : VAIBHAVI Model : V-C-1300 Title : Chairs | 06-02-2024 18:42:31 | MSE | Disqualified |