Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Pathrud Anandgaon To Mdr 48 Road Mdr 78 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Tq Majalgaon
|
| Description |
Repairs To Pathrud Anandgaon To Mdr 48 Road Mdr 78 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Tq Majalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954869_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_10_23_24_Un_E |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Repairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Read moreAmc of patrud anandgaon to mdr-48 road mdr-78 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tq.majalgaon
Amc of patrud anandgaon to mdr-48 road mdr-78 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tq.majalgaon
Read moreMdr 48 to mogra road vr 342 km. 0/00 to 1/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/96/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge on nh-61 to kharat adgaon anandgaon dindrud adas mdr-59 km. 15/00 near to allapur phata (alapur phata ) tq. majalgaon
Construction of bridge on nh-61 to kharat adgaon anandgaon dindrud adas mdr-59 km. 15/00 near to allapur phata (alapur phata ) tq. majalgaon
Read moreRepairs to sh 222 to shipetakli sandaschincholi chatreborgaon road km 0/00 to 14/800 mdr 37 tq majalgaon
Repairs to sh 222 to shipetakli sandaschincholi chatreborgaon road km 0/00 to 14/800 mdr 37 tq majalgaon
Read moreRepairs to sh 50 to surdi wghora to sadola road km 0/00 to 12/500 mdr 36 tq majalgaon
Repairs to sh 50 to surdi wghora to sadola road km 0/00 to 12/500 mdr 36 tq majalgaon
Read moreRepairs to pawarwadi sh 222 to mdr 126 to mogra pohaner road km 13/400 to 16/500 mdr 48 tq majalgoan and kharat adagaon to dindrud adas hol bansarola isthal to dist border road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr 59 tq majalgaon
Repairs to pawarwadi sh 222 to mdr 126 to mogra pohaner road km 13/400 to 16/500 mdr 48 tq majalgoan and kharat adagaon to dindrud adas hol bansarola isthal to dist border road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr 59 tq majalgaon
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at anandgaon tq majalgaon dist beed
Solid and liquid waste management at anandgaon tq majalgaon dist beed
Read moreImprovement to govindpur to anandgaon road (vr83) majalgaon dist. beed ( ch.km. 0/00 to3/200)
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/29/2023-24
Read moreImp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type