Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 17 Improvement To Kanti Distributary From Rd 0.400 Km To Rd 7.0100 Km,Badhirikilo Sub Minor And Sarbapada Sub Minor
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kanti Distributary From Rd 0.400 Km To Rd 7.0100 Km,Badhirikilo Sub Minor And Sarbapada Sub Minor
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type