Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Damaged Lining Of Ujjani Left Bank Canal Dy. 38 In Km. 1 To 21
|
| Description |
Repairs To Damaged Lining Of Ujjani Left Bank Canal Dy. 38 In Km. 1 To 21
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1264171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.39 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karakamb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217844 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepairs to various head regulators, cross regulator of ujjani left bank canal dy 33under bhima irrigation subdivisionkarkamb
Repairs to various head regulators, cross regulator of ujjani left bank canal dy 33under bhima irrigation subdivisionkarkamb
Read moreRepairs to the damaged v.r.b. (civil work) on ujjani left bank canal at chainage 43/ 710, 50/870 and 64/530
Repairs to the damaged v.r.b. (civil work) on ujjani left bank canal at chainage 43/&#x0d 710, 50/870 and 64/530
Read moreJob at dimbhe left bank canal km 38/575
Manufacturing transportation erection test&#x0d ing painting of head regulator cum cr gate&#x0d leaf and embedments of size 2 .5x3.5m &#x0d 02 nos 15 ton cap. screw stem hoists and&#x0d escape gates of size 1.5x1.8 m 02 nos.&#x0d and 8 ton cap. screw stem hoist i
Read moreRepairs to cross regulator of the nira left bank canal km 136/320 and lining , repairs to head regulator of bawda branch canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Repairs to cross regulator of the&#x0d nira left bank canal km 136/320&#x0d and lining , repairs to head&#x0d regulator of bawda branch&#x0d canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira&#x0d left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Read moreModernisation of bhojapur left bank canal (including dy-3 of dodi branch, hpd repairs) (earthwork, lining and structures)
Modernisation of bhojapur left bank canal&#x0d (including dy-3 of dodi branch, hpd repairs)&#x0d (earthwork, lining and structures)
Read moreRestoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Restoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Read moreRestoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Restoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Read moreReconstruction work of 38 no. damaged kulawa on the right and left bank of vishunpur dy. (lot-04)
Reconstruction work of 38 no. damaged kulawa on the right and left bank of vishunpur dy. (lot-04)
Read moreof your Industry type