Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender For The Maintenance Of Marshy Vayal Habitats In Uppupara Section Of Azhutha Range During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Re Tender For The Cost Of Maintenance Of Marshy Vayal Habitats In Uppupara Section Of Azhutha Range During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_692291_3 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-1840/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uppupara Section in Azhutha Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081568 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRe tender for the cost of maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at seethakulam i and ii in sathram section of azhutha range 2024-25
Re tender for the cost of maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at seethakulam i and ii in sathram section of azhutha range 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of marshy vayal habitats at thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of marshy vayal habitats at kozhikkanam section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at kozhikkanam section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of marshy vayal habitats at thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range
Maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range
Read moreMaintenance of marshy vayal habitats at kozhikkanam section in vallakkadavu range
Maintenance of marshy vayal habitats at kozhikkanam section in vallakkadavu range
Read moreMaintenance of various marshy vayal habitats in vallakkadavu section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Maintenance of various marshy vayal habitats in vallakkadavu section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type