Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carburatore Assy,Fuel Tank,Carburatore Spring,Fuel Tank Filter,Carburator Rod
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4684721
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 23:55
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN - 03-03-2024 16:00:57 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s I.Z ENTERPRISES - 03-03-2024 16:29:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES - 03-03-2024 17:27:00 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s I.Z ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carburatore Assy,Fuel Tank,Carburatore spring,Fuel Tank Filter,Carburator Rod 104425.00 L1
2 M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carburatore Assy,Fuel Tank,Carburatore spring,Fuel Tank Filter,Carburator Rod 114867.50 L2
3 M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carburatore Assy,Fuel Tank,Carburatore spring,Fuel Tank Filter,Carburator Rod 125310.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise