Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Manaladickal Kuttisserpadi Road Ward 11 Annual Plan 2025 26 ,Kallooppara Gp 216/25 26
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Manaladickal&Amp#X0d
Kuttisserpadi Road Ward 11 Annual Plan 2025 &Amp#X0d
26 ,Kallooppara Gp 216/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_841214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
216/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallooppara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418382 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2026
Expired 185 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of veliyidathupadi - karippumurikkadavu road ward 7 annual plan 2025-26 kallooppara gp-211/25-26
Maintenance of veliyidathupadi -&#x0d karippumurikkadavu road ward 7 annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 kallooppara gp-211/25-26
Read moreMaintenance of vakkayilpadi ambattukunnel padi road ward 14 ,annual plan 2025-26 kallooppara gp-212/25-26
Maintenance of vakkayilpadi&#x0d ambattukunnel padi road ward 14 ,annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 kallooppara gp-212/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 maniyaani moorthiyedath manappadi road naveekaranam ward 1-proj 216/2025-26
Annual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 maniyaani moorthiyedath manappadi road naveekaranam ward 1-proj 216/2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type