Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Mp Lads 2023 24 Dr P T Usha Mp Rs Construction Of Modern Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Construction Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_742696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-579/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195886 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads 2023-24 dr. p t usha mp, rs(nominated) - construction of modern
Construction of modern&#x0d anganwadi building with compound wall aw no92 purathitta ward 9 pallickathodu gp
Read more(re-tender)mplads 2023-24 dr. p t usha mp, rs(nominated) - construction of modern aganwadi with park
(re-tender)mplads 2023-24 dr. p t usha mp, rs(nominated) -&#x0d construction of modern anganwadi with park aw no.92 purathitta, ward-9 pallickathodu gp
Read moreRe tender-mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Re tender-mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreRe tender mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Re tender mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreMp lads const. of dr. b.r.a...
Const. of dr. b.r.ambedkar bhawan hall at village milksukhi block bilaspur distt ynr
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads mp sri.k.sudhakaran - construction of sports court with modern amenities at kadambur gramapanchayath mini stadium
Mp-lads-mp-lads mp sri.k.sudhakaran - construction of sports court with modern amenities at kadambur gramapanchayath mini stadium
Read moreMp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws--re tender
Read moreMp-lads 2022-23 sri. jose k mani mp(rs) - construction of
Construction of&#x0d thekkinkattupady ambalappady road in kidangoor grama panchayat ward1
Read moreMp lads scheme proposed by sri binoy viswam mp rs construction of anganwadi at puthensanketham thevalakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Mp lads scheme proposed by sri binoy viswam mp rs construction of anganwadi at puthensanketham thevalakkara grama panchayath general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type