Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Scheme At Sohair Msk In Sohair Sansad (Activity Code 111579625)
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Scheme At Sohair Msk In Sohair Sansad (Activity Code 111579625)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887310_21 |
|
Reference Number |
13/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOHAIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001161 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near sohair f.p school at sohair sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80628570)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier for drinking water facility near sohair f.p school at sohair sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-80628570)
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Construction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Construction and installation of solar drinking water scheme near idgah at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-90479746)
Read moreInstallation of solar pump for drinking water at baggaon hat at baggaon sansad activity code- 97708529
Installation of solar pump for drinking water at baggaon hat at baggaon sansad&#x0d activity code- 97708529
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water system near niren singha house at katia sansad (activity code 67708674)
Installation of solar drinking water system near niren singha house at katia sansad&#x0d (activity code 67708674)&#x0d
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Read moreReparing of different drinking water scheme run by solar system under itahar g.p (activity code-66497675)
Reparing of different drinking water scheme run by solar system under itahar g.p (activity code-66497675)
Read moreSolar system drinking water tank at satgachhi shimultala, activity code 67800024
Solar system drinking water tank at satgachhi shimultala, activity code67800024
Read moreof your Industry type