Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashis Pal House To Purnachandra Mitras House At Alitore Sansad V , Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Jl No. 159 , Fund 15th Cfc (2025 26) Tied, Activity Code 109281013
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ashis Pal House To Purnachandra Mitras House At Alitore Sansad V , Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Jl No. 159 , Fund 15th Cfc (2025 26) Tied, Activity Code 109281013
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881361_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-04/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMADPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987163 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Construction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Read moreConstruction of cc road from balika besra house to jiban murmus house at purbasundalpur sansad ii, jl no.- 201, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, activity code - 97137646
Construction of cc road from balika besra house to jiban murmus house at purbasundalpur sansad ii, jl no.- 201, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, activity code - 97137646
Read moreCfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Cfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Maintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Installation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConst of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Const of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Read moreConstruction of cc road from durga mandir to roni chakrabortys house at juinta sansad vii , jl no.- 156, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code- 109267512.
Construction of cc road from durga mandir to roni chakrabortys house at juinta sansad vii , jl no.- 156, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code- 109267512.
Read moreof your Industry type