Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Dismantling And Detail Estimate For Construction Of Lavatory Block Of Size 33 6 X16 At Ngm Kharar Distt Sas Nagar Sas Nagar2023 45
|
| Description |
Dnit For Dismantling And Detail Estimate For Construction Of Lavatory Block Of Size 33 6 X16 At Ngm Kharar Distt Sas Nagar Sas Nagar2023 45
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_107164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SASN2023-45 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer C Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for dismantling and detail estimate for construction of lavatory block of size 33-6 x 16 at ngm kharar distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-45
Dnit for dismantling and detail estimate for construction of lavatory block of size 33-6 x 16 at ngm kharar distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-45
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Dnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm lalru district sas nagar
Read moreDnit for new construction of wall db flooring at retail market mc kharar district sas nagar
Dnit for new construction of wall db flooring at retail market mc kharar district sas nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar sasnagar2023-44
Dnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar sasnagar2023-44
Read moreDnit for new construction of wall db flooring at retail market mc kharar district sas nagar work code sasn 2024 021
Dnit for new construction of wall db flooring at retail market mc kharar district sas nagar work code sasn 2024 021
Read moreAnnual maimtenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm shri kharar mc kharar district sas nagar work code sasnagar 2025 14
Annual maimtenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm shri kharar mc kharar district sas nagar work code sasnagar 2025 14
Read moreDnit for detailed estimte for repair of internal, roads gate no.2 to back side gate at kharar mandi, distt sas nagar.
Dnit for detailed estimte for repair of internal, roads gate no.2 to back side gate at kharar mandi, distt sas nagar.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type