Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dulaglutide 1.5 Mg/0.5 Ml Pfs
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106543815 |
|
Reference Number |
61241073C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106543815/viewNitPdf_4794637.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreDulaglutide 0.75 mg/0.5 ml pfs & 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dulaglutide 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDulaglutide 0.75 &1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dulaglutide 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15887 - dulaglutide 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15887 - dulaglutide 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDulaglutide 1.5 mg/0.5 ml pfs injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type