Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Pmgsy Road From T 04 (Nh 31, Satbil) To Jayantika Under Bidhannagar Ii G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Pmgsy Road From T 04 (Nh 31, Satbil) To Jayantika Under Bidhannagar Ii G.P, Package No Wb 17 27
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_552939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The SE, NBC, Jalpaiguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pmgsy road from t-04 (jagannathpur) to meghmangachh under bidhannagar-ii g.p
Maintenance of pmgsy road from t-04 (jagannathpur) to meghmangachh under bidhannagar-ii g.p, package no-wb-17-32
Read moreMaintenance of pmgsy road from nh 31 c rupsingh to dhemaljote
Maintenance of pmgsy road from nh 31 c rupsingh to dhemaljote, package no- wb-17-adb28
Read more04/r-ii g.p/2024-25
Construction of pcc road from house of main roads towards kabarsthan at balarampur under radharghat-ii gp. aap no-04/2023-24. fund- 15 th
Read more04/r-ii g.p/2025-26
Upgradation of gram panchayat office meeting hall at radharghat-ii gp under berhampore block.
Read moreConst.of road from ratanlal pally towards pmgsy road at vii sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat.
Const.of road from ratanlal pally towards pmgsy road at vii sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConst.of road from bolo tirkey garden towards pmgsy kharubhangi -i sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat.
Const.of road from bolo tirkey garden towards pmgsy kharubhangi -i sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreWidening, strengthening and maintenance of roads under pmgsy phase-iii (batch-ii) t-07 nh-8 (paota) to mandha via kalyanpura, bhankari package no rj16p346
Widening, strengthening and maintenance of roads under pmgsy phase-iii (batch-ii) t-07 nh-8 (paota) to mandha via kalyanpura, bhankari package no rj16p346
Read moreWidening, strengthening and maintenance of road under pmgsy phase-iii (batch-ii)t12 nh-11b to dhwajpura
Widening, strengthening and maintenance of road under pmgsy phase-iii (batch-ii)t12 nh-11b to dhwajpura
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road from the h/o - sumai minj to nh-31 at bijlimoni te under bidhannagar-ii gp within phansidewa development block. job no-02
Repairing of bituminous road from the h/o - sumai minj to nh-31 at bijlimoni te under bidhannagar-ii gp within phansidewa development block. job no-02
Read moreSl02(post five year maintenance of pmgsy road from nh-31 near taraganj primary school to chhat bharaya via das para, length. 4.975 km within tufanganj-ii block)
Post five year maintenance of pmgsy road from nh-31 near taraganj primary school to chhat bharaya via das para, length. 4.975 km within tufanganj-ii block
Read moreof your Industry type