Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Drg Room Flooring Including Distempering And Painting Wok In Bunglow No V/81 Canning Road At Icfre Fri
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ICFRE_811866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44-111/2025-26/HoD/Eng.Cell |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bunglow no V/81 Canning road at ICFRE-FRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116697 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Distempering and painting work of bunglow no type vii/13 hill road at icfre-fri
As per tender form
Read moreRepair and renovation work in bunglow no type v/67 canning road at icfre-fri
As per tender form
Read moreDistempering and painting work in office building of psu unit icfre-fri
As per tender document
Read moreDistempering ,painting and wooden polishing work in door s and panelling of bunglow no type vii-09 at icfre-fri
As per tender document
Read moreRepair of cracks on walls and distempering painting work in bunglow no type v/28 trevor road at icfre-fri
As per nit and tender form
Read moreReplacement of damaged wire gauge shutters and inside painting work in bunglow no vii/14 hill road at icfre-fri
As per nit
Read moreRepair reconstruction of girder coloumn damaged plaster and seepage treatment including distempering and painting work in pump huse no 03 at icfre-fri
As per tender form and nit
Read moreof your Industry type