Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road, Ashram Para (N) To Arpur Khamar
|
| Description |
Wbm 3, Carpeting And Re Carpeting, Repairs Of Potholes, Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE/PWD R and B/STB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 41972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engr.,PWD (R and B),Santirbazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road t02( ashram para) to chungpring para
Wbm- iii, carpeting , re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat sand seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road t02( ashram para) to chungpring para ( link no l031)
( link no l031) length- 12.220 k.m) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona (sjtny) /sh- wbm- iii, carpeting , re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat sand seal coat etc.(3rd call).
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , birchandra para to kheda ch. para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , t08 (muhuripur) to ramthakur para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t13 (nh44) to athumog para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t13 (nh44) to satbhaiya para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type