Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Civil Works For Fixing Hr Gates Of Dy S And Minors Of Surya Left Bank Canal Km 1 To 33
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Civil Works For Fixing Hr Gates Of Dy S And Minors Of Surya Left Bank Canal Km 1 To 33
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_995984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No-12 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 81016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Surya Left Bank Canal km 1 to 33 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794192 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya right bank canal km 1 to 28
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya right bank canal km 1 to 28
Read moreCarrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of palghar branch no 2 of surya right bank canal km 0 000 to 24870.
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of palghar branch no 2 of surya right bank canal km 0 000 to 24870.
Read more2026/wrd/hr/cr/dy gates/ pravara canal and mula left /01
Repairing of various types of outlet/hr/ cr/dy gates at various chainages/locations by the way of dismantling, manufacturing/fabrication, repairs and erection of gates with allied civil work at bhandardara project/pravara canal and mula left bank ca
Read moreCarrying out periodical annual observaton in the command of pravara left bank canal
Carrying out periodical annual observaton in the command of pravara left bank canal
Read moreCarrying out regular maintenance and other ancillary works including repairs to the gates at distributory no11 11a on chaskaman left bank canal
Carrying out regular maintenance and other ancillary works including repairs to the gates at distributory no11 11a on chaskaman left bank canal
Read moreCarrying out survey, preparation of dpr for pravara left bank canal plbc for restoration of irrigation
Carrying out survey
Read moreConstructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Constructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Read moreProviding and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Providing and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right&#x0d bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Read moreCarrying out survey, preparation of dpr using innovative techniques and methods for restoration of canal irrigation capacity of main canal, dy and water courses of mula left bank canal ta.rahuri dist. ahilyanagar
Carrying out survey
Read moreConstruction of mjp hr 54920m shingnapur water supply of godawari left bank canal
Construction of mjp hr 54920m shingnapur water supply of godawari left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type