Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Carry Bags With Printed Unit Logo Width 34 Hight 30 Cm,Paper Carry Bags With Printed Unit Log
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3739436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 10:40:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INSAFE | - | 08-08-2023 13:29:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PAN UNITED VENTURES | - | 08-08-2023 11:56:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SMARTPARK STAMPS & PRINTS | - | 09-08-2023 12:33:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAN UNITED VENTURES | Item Categories : Paper carry bags with printed unit logo Width 34 Hight 30 cm,Paper carry bags with printed unit log | 37150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper carry bags with printed unit logo Width 34 Hight 30 cm,Paper carry bags with printed unit log | 39650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SMARTPARK STAMPS & PRINTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper carry bags with printed unit logo Width 34 Hight 30 cm,Paper carry bags with printed unit log | 143500.00 | L3 |
Supply of printed white paper carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Supply of printed white paper carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Read moreSupply of printed white paper carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Supply of printed white paper carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Read moreSupply of printed white paper carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Supply of printed white paper&#x0d carry bags at guruvayur devaswom
Read moreFull plate printed unit logo,quarter plate printed unit logo,katori printed unit logo,mess doonga w
Read more
White file printed with unit logo,colour file printed with logo,printed register,paper a4 size,lega
Read more
Supply of printed paper carry bags to various hindlabs facilities in kerala
E tender for supply of printed paper carry bags to various hindlabs facilities in kerala
Read moreTrack suit with unit logo printed,caps with unit logo printed,steel thermo flask with unit logo pri
Read more
of your Industry type