Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Internal Road (20m Wide) With Side Drain, Culverts, Providing Street Lights In Sipcot Industrial Park, Tindivanam
|
| Description |
Formation Of Internal Road (20m Wide) With Side Drain, Culverts, Providing Street Lights In Sipcot Industrial Park, Tindivanam
|
| Organisation | State Industries Promotion Corporation Of TamilNadu | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIPCT_494945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.27/CD/T.No.27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIPCOT Industrial Park, Tindivanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588085 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of internal road (20 m wide) to sipcot industrial park, kurubarapalli, krishnagiri district
Formation of internal road (20 m wide) to sipcot industrial park, kurubarapalli, krishnagiri district
Read moreFormation of internal roads with rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Formation of internal roads with rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Read moreFormation of internal roads, footpath including construction of rcc storm water drain, culvert and providing street lights system at food park in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Formation of internal roads, footpath including construction of rcc storm water drain, culvert and providing street lights system at food park in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Read moreFormation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Read moreFormation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Formation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Read moreFormation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Formation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Read moreFormation of 18m wide road (from ch 0-000-0-405.45) with side drains, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, phase-ii, vallam vadagal
Formation of 18m wide road (from ch 0-000-0-405.45) with side drains, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, phase-ii, vallam vadagal
Read moreFormation of 12m wide internal roads including cross drainage works and storm water drain at sipcot industrial park, thirumudivakkam
Formation of 12m wide internal roads including cross drainage works and storm water drain at sipcot industrial park, thirumudivakkam
Read moreFormation of internal road (20 m wide) with side drain, footpath, culverts, providing streetlights in electronics manufacturing cluster (emc 2.0 scheme) in sipcot industrial park, pillaipakkam
Formation of internal road (20 m wide) with side drain, footpath, culverts, providing streetlights in electronics manufacturing cluster (emc 2.0 scheme) in sipcot industrial park, pillaipakkam
Read moreFormation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Formation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Read moreof your Industry type