Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annuval Plan Vbp/No49/24/ Protection To Thadikulam In Edathala Gp Div 12(retender)
|
| Description |
Annuval Plan Vbp/No49/24/ Protection To Thadikulam In
Edathala Gp Div 12(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617097_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AELIDEWVBP23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Project no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Annual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 vbp 67 korattusery thodu protection ward 1 division 11 edathala gpprotection general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - edathala gp - dpekm-24-25- project no- 1356-24-25 edathala div construction of side protection wall to kuzhivelippadi thodu ward 11 edathala gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreProjectno49 24 protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 124/24- renovation of anganwadi no 79 in vazhakulam gp ward 16 division 10-general civil work
Project no49 24 protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12
Read moreRe tender annual plan-edathala gp-dp/ekm/ poject no. s1354/25 edathala div construction of side protection wall to kurichilappadam road ward 5 edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan pr no/vbp 162/24 renovation to sivagiri sc colony edathala gp ward 12 divsion 13 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan pr no/vbp 162/24 renovation to sivagiri&#x0d sc colony edathala gp ward 12 divsion 13 general&#x0d civil work (re tender)
Read moreRetender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type